Matcher D 7-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 36
Fr 2012-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | D-1 | 08:00 | Gällivare SK - Lira P00 | 1-5 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
15 | D-1 | 08:50 | GIF Vit - Sunderby SK 1 | 2-3 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
20 | E-2 | 09:40 | Sunderby SK 2 - Luleå SK | 9-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
30 | L-2 | 10:30 | Sunderby SK - Unga Norrsken | 1-5 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
37 | E-1 | 11:20 | GIF - Lira BK Blå | 2-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
50 | M-2 | 12:10 | GIF 2 - OPS-juniorit T01 | 8-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
55 | F-1 | 13:00 | Bodens BK FF Grön - BAIK Grön | 10-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
63 | M-2 | 13:50 | Lira BK Blå - Alviks IK Vit | 1-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
71 | F-1 | 14:40 | Sundoms IF - GIF 1 | 2-5 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
79 | M-1 | 15:30 | Sunderby SK 1 - IBFF/Svensbyn | 1-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
85 | F-4 | 16:20 | Sunderby SK - TP-47 1 | 0-8 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
98 | E-2 | 18:00 | ROPS - Luleå SK | 2-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
105 | F-3 | 18:50 | Notvikens IK 1 - MSSK | 2-8 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
114 | F-2 | 19:40 | Sävast AIF - Luleå Fotboll | 0-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
121 | M-1 | 20:30 | Alviks IK Blå - Notvikens IK | 3-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2012-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | N-1 | 08:00 | Luleå FC - Gammelgårdens IF | 1-3 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
137 | F-2 | 08:50 | GIF 2 - Sävast AIF | 4-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
149 | E-1 | 09:40 | FC lynx - Sunderby SK 1 | 0-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
172 | M-2 | 10:30 | OPS-juniorit T01 - Alviks IK Vit | 0-7 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
189 | N-2 | 11:20 | ROPS - Piteå IF 2 | 3-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
201 | L-2 | 12:10 | Sävast AIF - Sunderby SK | 3-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
215 | F-1 | 13:00 | Lira BK 1:1 - GIF 1 | 1-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
232 | M-1 | 13:50 | GIF 1 - Lira BK | 1-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
249 | M-2 | 14:40 | Alviks IK Vit - GIF 2 | 5-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
263 | F-3 | 15:30 | TP-47 2 - Piteå IF 1 | 9-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
275 | F-1 | 16:20 | BAIK Grön - GIF 1 | 2-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
287 | N-1 | 17:10 | Sunderby SK - Gammelgårdens IF | 2-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2012-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | F | 08:00 | HauPa p02 - TP-47 1 | 0-4 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 4 | |
313 | E | 08:50 | Lira BK Blå - Sävast AIF | 3-4 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 9-10 | |
327 | M | 09:40 | Alviks IK Blå - Sävast AIF | 0-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
342 | F | 10:30 | TP-47 2 - TP-47 1 | 3-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
359 | F | 11:20 | Sundoms IF - Notvikens IK 2 | 2-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 19-20 | |
375 | N | 12:10 | Sunderby SK - Piteå IF 2 | 2-6 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
391 | L | 13:00 | Luleå FC - IFK Kalix F00-01 | 0-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
408 | D | 14:40 | Nyborgs SK - FC Lynx Millenium | 1-7 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
420 | N | 15:30 | Sunderby SK - Piteå IF 1 | 2-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 |